@BANNERS@
@HID_SLIDESHOW@
 Välj datum
2015-07-31
2015-08-01
2015-08-02
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Lör 2015-08-01

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Arena
Resultat
411 F02/03 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 08:10   Västanviks AIF:Gul -   Norrstrands IF:F02 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 2 - 1 
513 P03 Grupp C Lör 2015-08-01 08:10   Nesodden IF -   Villastadens IF:Lag1 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 1 - 1 
609 F00/01 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 08:30   Mallbackens IF -   Torsby IF 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 0 - 3 
610 F00/01 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 08:30   QBIK -   IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 2 - 0 
816 P02 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 08:30   Filipstads FF -   IK Viking FK 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 0 - 2 
817 P02 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 08:50   FBK Karlstad -   IK Brage 9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 1 - 0 
117 F04/05 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 09:00   Västanviks AIF:Svart -   IFK Ludvika Blå 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 3 - 1 
216 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 09:00   Kongsvinger IL Fotball Vit -   Sander IL 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 3 - 3 
217 P04 Grupp C Lör 2015-08-01 09:00   IK Sturehov:Blå -   Hobøl IL Fotball 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 4 - 0 
224 P04 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 09:00   Kjellmyra IL -   Grue 13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 3 - 1 
412 F02/03 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 09:05   Norrstrands IF:F03 -   Västanviks AIF:Svart 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 5 - 0 
514 P03 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 09:05   Villastadens IF:Lag2 -   FBK Karlstad 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 0 - 0 
909 F99/00 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 09:25   Rynninge/Hovsta -   QBIK 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 0 - 6 
910 F99/00 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 09:25   Eda IF -   Kongsvinger IL Fotball 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 1 - 4 
1011 P99/00 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 09:25   IF Örnen/Torsby IF -   Västerås IK 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 1 - 2 
1012 P99/00 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 09:25   Skiljebo SK -   Nordvärmlands FF 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 2 - 1 
118 F04/05 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 09:45   IFK Skoghall Blå -   Hertzöga BK 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 2 - 1 
119 F04/05 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 09:45   IFK Ludvika: Vit -   QBIK-04 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 1 - 1 
120 F04/05 Grupp D Lör 2015-08-01 09:45   Norrstrands IF:Vit -   Västanviks AIF:Gul 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 0 - 1 
121 F04/05 Grupp D Lör 2015-08-01 09:45   Östra Deje IK:ÖDIK F04 -   Vind IL:2 13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 2 - 1 
611 F00/01 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 09:45   Håbo FF -   Torstorps IF 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 1 - 0 
612 F00/01 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 09:45   Rynninge/Hovsta -   Norrstrands IF:F01 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 11-man 3 - 0 
818 P02 Grupp C Lör 2015-08-01 09:45   IFK Rättvik -   Ytterby IS 9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 1 - 4 
515 P03 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 10:00   Hamkam: 2 -   Torsby IF Vit 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 6 - 0 
516 P03 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 10:00   Yxhults IK -   Flisa 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 5 - 0 
122 F04/05 Grupp C Lör 2015-08-01 10:30   IFK Skoghall Vit -   IF Nyedshov 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 6 - 1 
123 F04/05 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 10:30   Eda IF -   Norrstrands IF:Röd 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 1 - 2 
124 F04/05 Grupp C Lör 2015-08-01 10:30   IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt -   Vind IL:1 13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 6 - 2 
307 P05 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 10:30   Grue -   Västanviks AIF:Svart 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 3 - 0 
711 P01 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 10:30   Torsby IF -   Vaaler IF 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 2 - 0 
712 P01 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 10:30   Karlstad BK -   Eds FF 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 0 - 3 
911 F99/00 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 10:30   Kiruna FF -   Älvsjö AIK FF 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 0 - 3 
912 F99/00 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 10:30   AIK -   Remsle UIF FF 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 0 - 2 
713 P01 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 10:40   Färnäs SK -   IF Viken 9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 0 - 8 
714 P01 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 10:40   IFK Åmål -   Sander IL 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 11-man 0 - 1 
819 P02 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 10:40   Torsby IF -   Nybergsund IL Trysil 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 0 - 5 
517 P03 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 10:55   Hamkam: 1 -   Torsby IF Blå 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 5 - 0 
518 P03 Grupp C Lör 2015-08-01 10:55   Årjängs IF -   Forshaga IF 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 4 - 0 
219 P04 Grupp C Lör 2015-08-01 11:15   Karlslunds IF HFK:Blå -   Kongsvinger IL Fotball Röd 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 5 - 1 
220 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 11:15   IK Sturehov:Röd -   Årjängs IF 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 2 - 2 
308 P05 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 11:15   Ekshärads BK -   Västanviks AIF:Gul 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 1 - 1 
309 P05 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 11:15   Torsby IF P06 -   IFK Sunne 13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 0 - 0 
1013 P99/00 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 11:25   Degerfors IF -   Kungsladugårds BK 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 0 - 3 
1014 P99/00 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 11:25   IFK Sunne -   Carlstad United:U16 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 0 - 3 
820 P02 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 11:35   Årjängs IF -   Örebro SK Röd 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 8 - 1 
821 P02 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 11:35   Kongsvinger IL -   Filipstads FF 9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 8 - 0 
822 P02 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 11:35   Karlslunds IF HFK:Blå -   FBK Karlstad 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 1 - 0 
823 P02 Grupp C Lör 2015-08-01 11:35   Storfors FF -   IFK Rättvik 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 11-man 1 - 0 
824 P02 Grupp C Lör 2015-08-01 11:35   Karlslunds IF HFK:Röd -   IFK Munkfors 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 1 - 0 
413 F02/03 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 11:50   IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt -   Västanviks AIF:Gul 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 1 - 1 
414 F02/03 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 11:50   Kongsvinger IL Fotball J13-1 -   Råtorps IK 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 2 - 1 
218 P04 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 12:00   Kongsvinger IL Fotball Röd/hvit -   Karlslunds IF HFK:Röd 13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 1 - 4 
221 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 12:00   Vaaler IF G04 -   Kongsvinger IL Fotball Vit 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 0 - 5 
222 P04 Grupp C Lör 2015-08-01 12:00   Bele Barkarby FF P05 -   IK Sturehov:Blå 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 3 - 1 
223 P04 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 12:00   Rinns AIK -   Kjellmyra IL 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 0 - 5 
613 F00/01 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2015-08-01 12:30   IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt -   Rynninge/Hovsta 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 1 - 0 
614 F00/01 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2015-08-01 12:30   Mallbackens IF -   Håbo FF 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 11-man 2 - 0 
615 F00/01 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2015-08-01 12:30   Torsby IF -   Torstorps IF 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 3 - 0 
1015 P99/00 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 12:30   AIK -   IF Örnen/Torsby IF 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 1 - 4 
1016 P99/00 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 12:30   IF Brommapojkarna P00-3 -   Skiljebo SK 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 1 - 0 
125 F04/05 C-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2015-08-01 12:45   IF Nyedshov -   Norrstrands IF:Vit 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 2 - 1 
126 F04/05 C-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2015-08-01 12:45   Hertzöga BK -   QBIK-04 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 1 - 0 
127 F04/05 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2015-08-01 12:45   IFK Skoghall Blå -   Norrstrands IF:Röd 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 3 - 0 
128 F04/05 C-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2015-08-01 12:45   Eda IF -   IFK Ludvika Blå 13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 0 - 3 
415 F02/03 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 12:45   Mallbackens IF -   Skreia IL 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 3 
416 F02/03 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 12:45   Kongsvinger IL Fotball J13-2 -   Norrstrands IF:F03 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 2 - 1 
616 F00/01 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2015-08-01 13:05   QBIK -   Norrstrands IF:F01 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 3 - 0 
715 P01 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 13:25   Vaaler IF -   Färnäs SK 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 3 - 1 
716 P01 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 13:25   Eds FF -   IFK Åmål 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 5 - 1 
129 F04/05 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2015-08-01 13:30   IFK Ludvika: Vit -   Västanviks AIF:Svart 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 1 - 4 
130 F04/05 C-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2015-08-01 13:30   Västanviks AIF:Gul -   Vind IL:1 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 0 - 5 
131 F04/05 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2015-08-01 13:30   Östra Deje IK:ÖDIK F04 -   IFK Skoghall Vit 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 5 - 4 es 
132 F04/05 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2015-08-01 13:30   IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt -   Vind IL:2 13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 4 - 1 
717 P01 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 13:35   Kongsvinger IL G14-2 -   Torsby IF 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 1 - 3 
718 P01 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 13:35   Kongsvinger IL G14-1 -   Karlstad BK 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 4 - 0 
519 P03 C_SLUTSPEL Lör 2015-08-01 13:40   Villastadens IF:Lag1 -   Flisa 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 2 - 3 
520 P03 C_SLUTSPEL Lör 2015-08-01 13:40   Torsby IF Blå -   Torsby IF Vit 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 4 - 3 es 
825 P02 Grupp C Lör 2015-08-01 14:00   Ytterby IS -   Karlslunds IF HFK:Röd 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 2 - 0 
1017 P99/00 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 14:00   Nordvärmlands FF -   IFK Sunne 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 11-man 0 - 3 
310 P05 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 14:15   IFK Sunne -   Ekshärads BK 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 0 - 4 
311 P05 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 14:15   Västanviks AIF:Svart -   Västanviks AIF:Gul 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 1 - 0 
312 P05 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 14:15   Torsby IF P06 -   Grue 13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 0 - 4 
826 P02 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 14:20   IK Viking FK -   Årjängs IF 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 0 - 1 
1018 P99/00 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 14:20   Västerås IK -   Degerfors IF 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 2 - 0 
913 F99/00 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2015-08-01 14:30   Kongsvinger IL Fotball -   Kiruna FF 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 3 - 2 es 
914 F99/00 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2015-08-01 14:30   QBIK -   Eda IF 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 1 - 0 
521 P03 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2015-08-01 14:35   Villastadens IF:Lag2 -   Hamkam: 1 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 2 
522 P03 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2015-08-01 14:35   Hamkam: 2 -   Forshaga IF 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 7 - 0 
827 P02 Grupp C Lör 2015-08-01 14:55   IFK Munkfors -   Storfors FF 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 0 - 0 
225 P04 Grupp C Lör 2015-08-01 15:00   Hobøl IL Fotball -   Karlslunds IF HFK:Blå 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 0 - 2 
226 P04 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 15:00   Grue -   Kongsvinger IL Fotball Röd/hvit 13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 3 - 1 
1019 P99/00 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 15:05   Carlstad United:U16 -   IF Brommapojkarna P00-3 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 11-man 2 - 1 
828 P02 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 15:15   Örebro SK Röd -   Kongsvinger IL 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 0 - 7 
1020 P99/00 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 15:25   Kungsladugårds BK -   AIK 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 2 - 0 
523 P03 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2015-08-01 15:30   Yxhults IK -   Nesodden IF 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 4 - 5 es 
524 P03 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2015-08-01 15:30   Årjängs IF -   FBK Karlstad 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 1 - 4 
915 F99/00 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2015-08-01 15:35   Älvsjö AIK FF -   AIK 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 0 - 1 
916 F99/00 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2015-08-01 15:35   Rynninge/Hovsta -   Remsle UIF FF 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 0 - 2 
227 P04 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 15:45   Karlslunds IF HFK:Röd -   Rinns AIK 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 8 - 0 
228 P04 Grupp C Lör 2015-08-01 15:45   Kongsvinger IL Fotball Röd -   Bele Barkarby FF P05 13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 0 - 4 
719 P01 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 16:10   Sander IL -   Kongsvinger IL G14-1 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 11-man 0 - 2 
417 F02/03 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 16:25   Råtorps IK -   IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 1 
418 F02/03 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 16:25   Norrstrands IF:F02 -   Kongsvinger IL Fotball J13-1 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 0 - 0 
229 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 16:30   Årjängs IF -   Vaaler IF G04 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 6 - 1 
230 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-08-01 16:30   Sander IL -   IK Sturehov:Röd 13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 1 - 6 
720 P01 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 16:30   IF Viken -   Kongsvinger IL G14-2 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 3 - 1 
829 P02 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 16:40   Nybergsund IL Trysil -   Karlslunds IF HFK:Blå 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 0 - 1 
830 P02 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 16:40   IK Brage -   Torsby IF 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 19 - 0 
419 F02/03 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 17:20   Västanviks AIF:Svart -   Mallbackens IF 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 5 
420 F02/03 Grupp B Lör 2015-08-01 17:20   Skreia IL -   Kongsvinger IL Fotball J13-2 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 0 - 1