@BANNERS@
@HID_SLIDESHOW@
 Välj datum
2015-07-31
2015-08-01
2015-08-02
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Sön 2015-08-02

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Arena
Resultat
133 F04/05 D-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 08:00   QBIK-04 -   Norrstrands IF:Vit 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 1 - 2 es 
134 F04/05 D-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 08:00   Västanviks AIF:Gul -   Eda IF 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 1 - 2 
231 P04 D-slutspel Sön 2015-08-02 08:00   Vaaler IF G04 -   Rinns AIK 6 Valberget Valberget (6) 7-manna 5 - 1 
313 P05 Grupp A Sön 2015-08-02 08:00   Västanviks AIF:Gul -   Torsby IF P06 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 5 - 0 
314 P05 Grupp A Sön 2015-08-02 08:00   IFK Sunne -   Grue 13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 3 - 5 
421 F02/03 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 08:00   Råtorps IK -   Mallbackens IF 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 1 - 0 
422 F02/03 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2015-08-02 08:00   Västanviks AIF:Svart -   Norrstrands IF:F02 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 0 - 1 
525 P03 C_SLUTSPEL Sön 2015-08-02 08:00   Torsby IF Blå -   Villastadens IF:Lag1 16 Stensgård Stensgård (16) 9-manna 0 - 2 
617 F00/01 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 08:00   Torstorps IF -   Rynninge/Hovsta 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 11-man 6 - 5 es 
618 F00/01 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 08:00   Håbo FF -   Norrstrands IF:F01 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 1 - 2 
721 P01 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2015-08-02 08:00   Färnäs SK -   Sander IL 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 0 - 6 
722 P01 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 08:00   IFK Åmål -   Kongsvinger IL G14-2 9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 6 - 1 
831 P02 C-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 08:00   Nybergsund IL Trysil -   IFK Rättvik 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 4 - 0 
832 P02 C-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 08:00   Storfors FF -   Filipstads FF 23 Lysvik Lysvik (23) 11-manna 2 - 1 
1021 P99/00 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 08:00   AIK -   IFK Sunne 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 0 - 3 
1022 P99/00 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2015-08-02 08:00   Nordvärmlands FF -   Degerfors IF 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 3 - 1 es 
135 F04/05 C-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 08:45   Vind IL:1 -   IFK Ludvika Blå 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 4 - 0 
136 F04/05 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 08:45   Östra Deje IK:ÖDIK F04 -   Västanviks AIF:Svart 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 2 - 0 
137 F04/05 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 08:45   IFK Skoghall Blå -   IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 2 - 5 
138 F04/05 C-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 08:45   Hertzöga BK -   IF Nyedshov 13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 1 - 2 es 
315 P05 Grupp A Sön 2015-08-02 08:45   Västanviks AIF:Svart -   Ekshärads BK 6 Valberget Valberget (6) 7-manna 0 - 3 
723 P01 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 08:50   Eds FF -   Torsby IF 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 4 - 0 
724 P01 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 08:50   IF Viken -   Kongsvinger IL G14-1 23 Lysvik Lysvik (23) 11-manna 2 - 0 
526 P03 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 08:55   Villastadens IF:Lag2 -   Forshaga IF 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 8 - 1 
527 P03 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 08:55   Årjängs IF -   Yxhults IK 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 0 - 2 
528 P03 C_SLUTSPEL Sön 2015-08-02 08:55   Flisa -   Torsby IF Vit 16 Stensgård Stensgård (16) 9-manna 5 - 1 
619 F00/01 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 08:55   Mallbackens IF -   QBIK 9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 0 - 1 
833 P02 D-slutspel Sön 2015-08-02 08:55   Örebro SK Röd -   Torsby IF 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 6 - 1 
917 F99/00 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 08:55   Eda IF -   Kiruna FF 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 11-man 0 - 1 
918 F99/00 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 08:55   Älvsjö AIK FF -   Rynninge/Hovsta 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 6 - 0 
1023 P99/00 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 09:05   Västerås IK -   Skiljebo SK 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 2 - 0 
1024 P99/00 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 09:05   Carlstad United:U16 -   Kungsladugårds BK 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 1 - 6 
139 F04/05 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 09:30   IFK Skoghall Vit -   IFK Ludvika: Vit 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 4 - 3 es 
140 F04/05 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 09:30   Norrstrands IF:Röd -   Vind IL:2 13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 1 - 2 es 
232 P04 C-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 09:30   Årjängs IF -   Hobøl IL Fotball 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 1 - 3 
233 P04 C-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 09:30  Kongsvinger IL Vit -  Kongsvinger IL Röd/hvit 6 Valberget Valberget (6) 7-manna 2 - 1 
234 P04 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 09:30   Bele Barkarby FF P05 -   Kjellmyra IL 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 4 - 0 
834 P02 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 09:45   Kongsvinger IL -   FBK Karlstad 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 0 - 3 
835 P02 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 09:45   Karlslunds IF HFK:Röd -   IK Viking FK  23 Lysvik Lysvik (23) 11-manna 4 - 1 
423 F02/03 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 09:50   Kongsvinger IL Fotball J13-1 -   Skreia IL 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 2 
424 F02/03 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 09:50   Norrstrands IF:F03 -   Norrstrands IF:F02  8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 3 - 0 
425 F02/03 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 09:50   IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt -   Råtorps IK  16 Stensgård Stensgård (16) 9-manna 1 - 0 
725 P01 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 09:50   Vaaler IF -   Sander IL  1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 1 - 4 
726 P01 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 09:50   Karlstad BK -   IFK Åmål  9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 2 - 0 
919 F99/00 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 10:00   AIK -   Remsle UIF FF 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 11-man 2 - 0 
920 F99/00 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 10:00   QBIK -   Kongsvinger IL Fotball 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 0 - 1 
620 F00/01 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 10:10   Torsby IF -   IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 4 - 3 es 
836 P02 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 10:10   Årjängs IF -   IK Brage 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 0 - 6 
141 F04/05 D-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 10:15   QBIK-04  -   Västanviks AIF:Gul  10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 4 - 1 
235 P04 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 10:15   Sander IL -   Grue 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 8 - 2 
236 P04 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 10:15   IK Sturehov:Röd -   Karlslunds IF HFK:Röd 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 2 - 0 
237 P04 D-slutspel Sön 2015-08-02 10:15   Rinns AIK -   Kongsvinger IL Fotball Röd 6 Valberget Valberget (6) 7-manna 0 - 8 
238 P04 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 10:15   IK Sturehov:Blå -   Karlslunds IF HFK:Blå 13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 0 - 1 es 
837 P02 C-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 10:40   Filipstads FF  -   IFK Rättvik  21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 3 - 4 es 
426 F02/03 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 10:45   Kongsvinger IL Fotball J13-2 -   Västanviks AIF:Gul 15 Fensbol Fensbol (15) 9-manna 1 - 0 es 
529 P03 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 10:45   Hamkam: 1 -   Hamkam: 2 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 1 - 3 
530 P03 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 10:45   FBK Karlstad -   Nesodden IF 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 1 - 0 
838 P02 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 10:45   Ytterby IS -   Karlslunds IF HFK:Blå 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 3 - 4 es 
142 F04/05 A-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 11:00   IFK Skoghall Blå  -   Västanviks AIF:Svart  4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 1 - 2 es 
143 F04/05 C-final Sön 2015-08-02 11:00   IF Nyedshov  -   Vind IL:1  5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 0 - 1 
144 F04/05 C-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 11:00   Hertzöga BK  -   IFK Ludvika Blå  10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 1 - 2 
316 P05 C-final Sön 2015-08-02 11:00   IFK Sunne  -   Torsby IF P06  6 Valberget Valberget (6) 7-manna 4 - 0 
317 P05 B-final Sön 2015-08-02 11:00   Västanviks AIF:Gul  -   Västanviks AIF:Svart  13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 3 - 2 es 
727 P01 Placering 9-10 Sön 2015-08-02 11:05   Kongsvinger IL G14-2  -   Färnäs SK  22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 3 - 2 
1025 P99/00 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-08-02 11:05   IF Örnen/Torsby IF -   IFK Sunne  7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 6 - 0 
1026 P99/00 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-08-02 11:05   IF Brommapojkarna P00-3 -   Nordvärmlands FF  11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 3 - 1 
1027 P99/00 Placering 9-10 Sön 2015-08-02 11:05   AIK  -   Degerfors IF  23 Lysvik Lysvik (23) 11-manna 0 - 3 
621 F00/01 B-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 11:30   Rynninge/Hovsta  -   Håbo FF  9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 1 - 0 
839 P02 D-slutspel Sön 2015-08-02 11:30   Torsby IF -   IFK Munkfors 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 11-man 0 - 2 
840 P02 C-final Sön 2015-08-02 11:35   Storfors FF  -   Nybergsund IL Trysil  21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 1 - 3 
531 P03 B-final Sön 2015-08-02 11:40   Villastadens IF:Lag2  -   Yxhults IK  2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 1 - 5 
532 P03 B-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 11:40   Forshaga IF  -   Årjängs IF  8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 3 - 5 
533 P03 C_SLUTSPEL Sön 2015-08-02 11:40   Torsby IF Vit -   Villastadens IF:Lag1 15 Fensbol Fensbol (15) 9-manna 1 - 2 
728 P01 A-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 11:40   Torsby IF  -   Kongsvinger IL G14-1  1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 0 - 2 
145 F04/05 B-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 11:45   Norrstrands IF:Röd  -   IFK Ludvika: Vit  5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 2 - 0 
146 F04/05 B-final Sön 2015-08-02 11:45   Vind IL:2  -   IFK Skoghall Vit  10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 1 - 3 
239 P04 B-final Sön 2015-08-02 11:45   Karlslunds IF HFK:Blå  -   Sander IL  4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 2 - 4 
240 P04 C-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 11:45   Årjängs IF  -  Kongsvinger IL Röd/hvit  6 Valberget Valberget (6) 7-manna 4 - 3 
241 P04 B-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 11:45   IK Sturehov:Blå  -   Grue  13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 4 - 0 
622 F00/01 B-final Sön 2015-08-02 12:00   Torstorps IF  -   Norrstrands IF:F01  22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 1 - 2 es 
921 F99/00 B-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 12:10   Eda IF  -   Rynninge/Hovsta  7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 2 - 0 
1028 P99/00 A-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 12:10   Skiljebo SK  -   Carlstad United:U16  11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 3 - 4 
623 F00/01 A-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 12:25   IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt  -   Mallbackens IF  9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 2 - 0 
841 P02 B-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 12:25   IK Viking FK  -   Kongsvinger IL  14 Rinn Rinn (14) 11-man 4 - 1 
147 F04/05 D-final Sön 2015-08-02 12:30   Norrstrands IF:Vit  -   Eda IF  10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 2 - 1 
242 P04 A-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 12:30   Karlslunds IF HFK:Röd  -   Kjellmyra IL  4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 1 - 2 es 
243 P04 D-slutspel Sön 2015-08-02 12:30   Kongsvinger IL Fotball Röd -   Vaaler IF G04 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 3 - 0 
244 P04 C-final Sön 2015-08-02 12:30   Hobøl IL Fotball  -  Kongsvinger IL Vit  13 Valberget Valberget (13) 7-manna 6 - 1 
842 P02 B-final Sön 2015-08-02 12:30   Karlslunds IF HFK:Röd  -   FBK Karlstad  21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 3 - 0 
427 F02/03 B-final Sön 2015-08-02 12:35   IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt  -   Norrstrands IF:F03  2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 1 - 3 
428 F02/03 B-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 12:35   Råtorps IK  -   Norrstrands IF:F02  8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 0 - 1 
534 P03 C_SLUTSPEL Sön 2015-08-02 12:35   Flisa -   Torsby IF Blå 15 Fensbol Fensbol (15) 9-manna 7 - 0 
729 P01 B-final Sön 2015-08-02 12:35   Karlstad BK  -   Sander IL  1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 3 - 1 
624 F00/01 A-final Sön 2015-08-02 12:55   Torsby IF  -   QBIK  22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 1 - 0 
318 P05 A-final Sön 2015-08-02 13:15   Grue  -   Ekshärads BK  4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 7 - 2 
922 F99/00 B-final Sön 2015-08-02 13:15   Kiruna FF  -   Älvsjö AIK FF  7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 0 - 1 
730 P01 B-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 13:20   IFK Åmål  -   Vaaler IF  14 Rinn Rinn (14) 11-man 4 - 3 
843 P02 A-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 13:20   Årjängs IF  -   Ytterby IS  9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 5 - 4 es 
429 F02/03 Placering 9-10 Sön 2015-08-02 13:30   Mallbackens IF  -   Västanviks AIF:Svart  15 Fensbol Fensbol (15) 9-manna 0 - 1 
535 P03 A-final Sön 2015-08-02 13:30   Hamkam: 2  -   FBK Karlstad  2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 2 
536 P03 A-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 13:30   Hamkam: 1  -   Nesodden IF  8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 2 - 3 es 
731 P01 A-final Sön 2015-08-02 13:30   Eds FF  -   IF Viken  1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 4 - 5 es 
923 F99/00 A-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 13:50   QBIK  -   Remsle UIF FF  22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 2 - 0 
148 F04/05 A-final Sön 2015-08-02 14:00   IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt  -   Östra Deje IK:ÖDIK F04  4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 6 - 2 
844 P02 D-slutspel Sön 2015-08-02 14:15   IFK Munkfors -   Örebro SK Röd 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 11-man 1 - 0 
1029 P99/00 B-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 14:20   IFK Sunne  -   Nordvärmlands FF  7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 1 - 0 
430 F02/03 A-final Sön 2015-08-02 14:25   Skreia IL  -   Kongsvinger IL Fotball J13-2  2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 2 - 0 es 
431 F02/03 A-3.e pris Sön 2015-08-02 14:25   Kongsvinger IL Fotball J13-1  -   Västanviks AIF:Gul  8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 3 - 1 es 
924 F99/00 A-final Sön 2015-08-02 14:25   Kongsvinger IL Fotball  -   AIK  1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 1 - 0 
245 P04 A-final Sön 2015-08-02 14:45   IK Sturehov:Röd  -   Bele Barkarby FF P05  4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 2 - 4 
845 P02 A-final Sön 2015-08-02 14:55   IK Brage  -   Karlslunds IF HFK:Blå  22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 2 - 1 
1030 P99/00 B-final Sön 2015-08-02 15:25   IF Örnen/Torsby IF  -   IF Brommapojkarna P00-3  7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 5 - 3 es 
1031 P99/00 A-final Sön 2015-08-02 15:30   Västerås IK  -   Kungsladugårds BK  1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 3 - 1 es