@BANNERS@
@HID_SLIDESHOW@
 Välj arena
Aspen (5) 7-manna
Bjälverud (11) 11-manna
Björnevi A (1) 11-manna
Björnevi B (2) 9-manna
Björnevi K (22) 11-manna
Fensbol (15) 11-manna
Lysvik (21) 11-manna
Lysvik (23) 9-manna
Rinn (14) 9-manna
Stensgård (16) 9-manna
Sunne konstgräs (24) 11-manna
Valberget (4) 7-manna
Valberget (6) 7-manna
Velen (7) 11-manna
Velen (8) 9-manna
Västanvik (10) 7-manna
Västanvik (9) 11-manna
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-08-05
2016-08-06
2016-08-07

Matcher på arena Björnevi B (2) 9-manna

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Arena
Resultat
401 F03/04 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  Vind IL:A -  Dala Järna IK 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 4 - 0 
406 F03/04 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 11:55  QBIK:Blå -  Råtorps IK 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 3 
503 P04 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 12:45  Manglerud Star:MS Mega -  Karlslunds IF HFK:Blå 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 2 
409 F03/04 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 13:40  IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt -  Vind IL:A 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 3 
413 F03/04 Grupp D Fre 2016-08-05 14:35  IK Sturehov -  Östra Deje IK 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 3 - 3 
510 P04 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 15:25  Adolfsberg IK -  IFK Skoghall:Blå 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 2 - 5 
417 F03/04 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 16:20  Råtorps IK -  Öna SK:F04 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 11 - 0 
420 F03/04 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 17:10  Nor/Edsvalla -  IF Brommapojkarna :2 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 5 
421 F03/04 Grupp C Lör 2016-08-06 09:20  Råtorps IK -  Kimstad GoIF 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 1 
522 P04 Grupp C Lör 2016-08-06 10:15  IFK Skoghall:Vit -  Grue IL:P-05 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 1 - 1 
427 F03/04 Grupp B Lör 2016-08-06 11:10  Nor/Edsvalla -  SK Sifhälla / Säffle FF 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 7 
429 F03/04 Grupp D Lör 2016-08-06 12:05  Eds FF -  Östra Deje IK 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 8 - 0 
529 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-08-06 13:00  Deje IK -  IFK Skoghall:Röd 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 2 - 3 
434 F03/04 Grupp A Lör 2016-08-06 13:55  Vind IL:A -  QBIK:Vit 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 4 - 0 
437 F03/04 Grupp C Lör 2016-08-06 14:50  Kimstad GoIF -  Öna SK:F04 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 12 - 0 
440 F03/04 Grupp A Lör 2016-08-06 15:45  Dala Järna IK -  IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 3 
430 F03/04 Grupp C Lör 2016-08-06 16:40  Vind IL:orange -  Råtorps IK 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 1 - 1 
531 P04 Grupp C Lör 2016-08-06 17:35  Filipstads FF -  Östansbo IS 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 11 - 2 
441 F03/04 E-slutspel semi:1 Sön 2016-08-07 08:00  Dala Järna IK  -  Öna SK:F04  2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 7 - 0 
541 P04 E-slutspel semi:1 Sön 2016-08-07 08:55  Manglerud Star:MS Super  -  Östansbo IS  2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 2 - 3 
545 P04 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-08-07 09:50  Kils AIK  -  Filipstads FF  2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 1 - 5 
548 P04 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-08-07 10:45  FBK Karlstad lag 4  -  IFK Skoghall:Röd  2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 2 - 0 
451 F03/04 C-3.e pris Sön 2016-08-07 11:40  Vind IL:orange  -  Vind IL:blå  2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 2 - 1 
456 F03/04 A-3.e pris Sön 2016-08-07 12:35  Vind IL:A  -  Eds FF  2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 2 - 1 
458 F03/04 A-final Sön 2016-08-07 13:45  Kimstad GoIF  -  SK Sifhälla / Säffle FF  2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 3 - 0 
560 P04 A-final Sön 2016-08-07 14:35  Filipstads FF  -  Vendelsö IK  2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 1 - 4