@BANNERS@
@HID_SLIDESHOW@
 Välj arena
Aspen (5) 7-manna
Bjälverud (11) 11-manna
Björnevi A (1) 11-manna
Björnevi B (2) 9-manna
Björnevi K (22) 11-manna
Fensbol (15) 11-manna
Lysvik (21) 11-manna
Lysvik (23) 9-manna
Rinn (14) 9-manna
Stensgård (16) 9-manna
Sunne konstgräs (24) 11-manna
Valberget (4) 7-manna
Valberget (6) 7-manna
Velen (7) 11-manna
Velen (8) 9-manna
Västanvik (10) 7-manna
Västanvik (9) 11-manna
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-08-05
2016-08-06
2016-08-07

Matcher på arena Velen (8) 9-manna

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Arena
Resultat
402 F03/04 Grupp D Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  IFK Ludvika -  IK Sturehov 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 1 - 2 
501 P04 Grupp D Fre 2016-08-05 11:55  FBK Karlstad lag 4 -  IFK Sunne 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 8 - 0 
504 P04 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 12:45  IFK Skoghall:Röd -  Råtorps IK 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 0 - 1 
508 P04 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 13:40  Manglerud Star:MS Super -  Adolfsberg IK 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 1 - 2 
414 F03/04 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 14:35  Kimstad GoIF -  QBIK:Blå 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 5 - 0 
511 P04 Grupp D Fre 2016-08-05 15:25  Kongsvinger:Röd/Hvit -  Vendelsö IK 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 1 - 8 
515 P04 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 16:20  Östansbo IS -  IFK Skoghall:Vit 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 0 - 1 
517 P04 Grupp D Fre 2016-08-05 17:10  Karlslunds IF HFK:Röd -  FBK Karlstad lag 4 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 2 - 1 
422 F03/04 Grupp C Lör 2016-08-06 09:20  QBIK:Blå -  Vind IL:orange 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 0 - 3 
425 F03/04 Grupp A Lör 2016-08-06 10:15  QBIK:Vit -  Dala Järna IK 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 1 - 1 
525 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-08-06 11:10  Kils AIK -  Adolfsberg IK 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 3 - 0 
528 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-08-06 12:05  Kongsvinger:Hvit -  IFK Skoghall:Blå 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 1 - 2 
530 P04 Grupp C Lör 2016-08-06 13:00  Kongsvinger:Röd -  IFK Skoghall:Vit 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 6 - 1 
533 P04 Grupp A Lör 2016-08-06 13:55  Manglerud Star:MS Super -  Kils AIK 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 0 - 4 
438 F03/04 Grupp D Lör 2016-08-06 14:50  IK Sturehov -  Eds FF 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 0 - 3 
537 P04 Grupp B Lör 2016-08-06 15:45  Manglerud Star:MS Mega -  Råtorps IK 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 1 - 1 
442 F03/04 C-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-08-07 08:00  Vind IL:blå  -  IK Sturehov  8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 0 - 2 
542 P04 E-slutspel semi:2 Sön 2016-08-07 08:55  Deje IK  -  IFK Sunne  8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 1 - 2 
447 F03/04 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-08-07 09:50  Vind IL:A  -  Kimstad GoIF  8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 0 - 2 
549 P04 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-08-07 10:45  Kongsvinger:Röd  -  IFK Skoghall:Blå  8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 1 - 0 
452 F03/04 C-final Sön 2016-08-07 11:40  IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt  -  IK Sturehov  8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 4 - 1 
551 P04 E-slutspel 3:e pris Sön 2016-08-07 12:35  Manglerud Star:MS Super  -  Deje IK  8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 2 - 0 
554 P04 A-3.e pris Sön 2016-08-07 13:30  Kils AIK  -  Karlslunds IF HFK:Blå  8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 2 - 0 
459 F03/04 B-final Sön 2016-08-07 14:20  IF Brommapojkarna :2  -  Råtorps IK  8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 0 - 3