@BANNERS@
@HID_SLIDESHOW@
 Välj datum
2016-08-05
2016-08-06
2016-08-07
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Fre 2016-08-05

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Arena
Resultat
101 F05/06 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  Dala Järna IK -  Gideonsbergs IF F06 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 0 - 6 
102 F05/06 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  Torsby IF blå -  IFK Skoghall DF:Blå 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 0 - 13 
103 F05/06 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  Öna SK -  Jäders IF 6 Valberget Valberget (6) 7-manna 0 - 4 
104 F05/06 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  Norrstrands IF:NIF vit -  Västanviks AIF 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 3 - 0 
401 F03/04 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  Vind IL:A -  Dala Järna IK 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 4 - 0 
402 F03/04 Grupp D Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  IFK Ludvika -  IK Sturehov 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 1 - 2 
403 F03/04 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  Vind IL:blå -  SK Sifhälla / Säffle FF 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 9-manna 0 - 3 
404 F03/04 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  Västanviks AIF Gul -  QBIK:Vit 16 Stensgård Stensgård (16) 9-manna 1 - 0 
405 F03/04 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  Vind IL:orange -  Kimstad GoIF 23 Lysvik Lysvik (23) 9-manna 1 - 3 
601 F01/02 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  Kongsvinger IL J14 -  Åssiden IF:1 15 Fensbol Fensbol (15) 11-manna 2 - 0 
801 P03 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  IFK Skoghall -  SK Sifhälla / Säffle FF 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 2 - 5 
802 P03 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  FBK Karlstad -  IFK Västerås 9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 1 - 0 
803 P03 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  Forshaga IF -  IF Viken 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 2 - 1 
804 P03 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  Torsby IF :Blå -  Boo FF :P03:6 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 1 - 3 
1001 P00/01 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  Värmbols FC -  Torsby IF 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 2 - 1 
1002 P00/01 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 11:00  IF Warta -  Kongsvinger IL:G16-1 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 3 - 1 
105 F05/06 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 11:45  IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt -  IFK Skoghall DF:Vit 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 1 - 5 
106 F05/06 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 11:45  Torsby IF vit -  Sander IL 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 4 - 1 
201 P05 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 11:45  Lillestrøm:LSK1 -  Västanviks AIF:Gul 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 6 - 0 
301 P06 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 11:45  Kongsvinger IL:Blå -  Torsby IF :Blå 6 Valberget Valberget (6) 7-manna 1 - 1 
602 F01/02 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 11:50  Vendelsö IK -  Slottsbron/Edsvalla 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 3 - 1 
603 F01/02 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 11:50  Norrstrands IF:F01 -  Västanviks AIF 9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 2 - 0 
604 F01/02 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 11:50  Skiold:J14 -  Åssiden IF:2 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 2 - 1 
805 P03 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 11:50  Trollhättans FK -  Kils AIK 15 Fensbol Fensbol (15) 11-manna 4 - 0 
406 F03/04 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 11:55  QBIK:Blå -  Råtorps IK 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 3 
407 F03/04 Grupp D Fre 2016-08-05 11:55  Östra Deje IK -  Årjängs IF 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 9-manna 1 - 1 
408 F03/04 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 11:55  Västanviks AIF Svart -  Nor/Edsvalla 16 Stensgård Stensgård (16) 9-manna 2 - 3 
501 P04 Grupp D Fre 2016-08-05 11:55  FBK Karlstad lag 4 -  IFK Sunne 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 8 - 0 
502 P04 Grupp D Fre 2016-08-05 11:55  Vendelsö IK -  Karlslunds IF HFK:Röd 23 Lysvik Lysvik (23) 9-manna 1 - 1 
806 P03 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 11:55  Torsby IF :Vit -  FBK:P03 vit 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 4 - 1 
1003 P00/01 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 12:00  Kungsladugårds BK -  AIK 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 1 - 1 
1004 P00/01 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 12:00  Sifhälla/Säffle FF P01 -  IK Arvika Fotboll 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 2 - 2 
202 P05 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 12:30  Dikemark IF:Bad cats -  Ekshärads BK 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 1 - 2 
203 P05 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 12:30  Råtorps IK -  Västanviks AIF:Svart 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 1 - 4 
302 P06 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 12:30  Grue IL -  Öna SK 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 4 - 1 
303 P06 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 12:30  Torsby IF :Vit -  Kongsvinger IL:Rød 6 Valberget Valberget (6) 7-manna 4 - 1 
503 P04 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 12:45  Manglerud Star:MS Mega -  Karlslunds IF HFK:Blå 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 2 
504 P04 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 12:45  IFK Skoghall:Röd -  Råtorps IK 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 0 - 1 
505 P04 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 12:45  IFK Skoghall:Blå -  Kils AIK 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 9-manna 0 - 1 
506 P04 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 12:45  IFK Skoghall:Vit -  Filipstads FF 16 Stensgård Stensgård (16) 9-manna 1 - 3 
507 P04 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 12:45  Grue IL:P-05 -  Östansbo IS 23 Lysvik Lysvik (23) 9-manna 3 - 1 
701 P02 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 12:45  Köla/Koppom -  IK Brage 9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 0 - 7 
702 P02 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 12:45  IF Viken -  IFK Mora FK 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 4 - 1 
703 P02 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 12:45  IFK Sunne -  ÖSK P02 Röd 15 Fensbol Fensbol (15) 11-manna 1 - 1 
807 P03 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 12:45  Nesodden IF -  IFK Skoghall 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 2 - 0 
808 P03 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 12:50  IF Viken -  Torsby IF :Blå 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 0 - 0 
901 F00/01 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 13:00  Hammarby IF DFF -  Ornäs BK 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 1 - 2 
704 P02 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 13:05  Torsby IF P02 -  IFK Skoghall 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 0 - 2 
107 F05/06 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 13:15  Norrstrands IF:NIF röd -  Öna SK 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 5 - 0 
204 P05 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 13:15  Dikemark IF:Mad dogs -  Lillestrøm:LSK2 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 1 - 8 
205 P05 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 13:15  Lysviks IF -  Öna SK 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 0 - 11 
206 P05 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 13:15  IFK Kristinehamn -  Lillestrøm:LSK3 6 Valberget Valberget (6) 7-manna 0 - 3 
809 P03 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 13:35  SK Sifhälla / Säffle FF -  FBK Karlstad 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 1 - 4 
902 F00/01 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 13:35  Qviding FIF -  Torsby IF F00 9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 0 - 4 
903 F00/01 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 13:35  GIF/IFK Kalix -  IFK Göteborg 15 Fensbol Fensbol (15) 11-manna 0 - 0 
409 F03/04 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 13:40  IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt -  Vind IL:A 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 3 
410 F03/04 Grupp D Fre 2016-08-05 13:40  Eds FF -  IFK Ludvika 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 9-manna 9 - 0 
411 F03/04 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 13:40  Dala Järna IK -  Västanviks AIF Gul 16 Stensgård Stensgård (16) 9-manna 1 - 5 
412 F03/04 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 13:40  Öna SK:F04 -  Vind IL:orange 23 Lysvik Lysvik (23) 9-manna 0 - 9 
508 P04 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 13:40  Manglerud Star:MS Super -  Adolfsberg IK 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 1 - 2 
810 P03 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 13:40  FBK:P03 blå -  Forshaga IF 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 0 - 10 
1005 P00/01 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 13:40  Carlstad United -  Värmbols FC 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 1 - 0 
108 F05/06 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 14:00  Malungs IF -  Dala Järna IK 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 4 - 2 
109 F05/06 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 14:00  Gideonsbergs IF F06 -  Torsby IF blå 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 7 - 0 
110 F05/06 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 14:00  Malungs IF:2 -  Norrstrands IF:NIF vit 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 0 - 7 
304 P06 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 14:00  Öna SK -  Kongsvinger IL:Blå 6 Valberget Valberget (6) 7-manna 3 - 2 
904 F00/01 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 14:00  QBIK -  Kongsvinger IL 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 1 - 1 
1006 P00/01 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 14:00  Torsby IF -  IF Warta 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 1 - 1 
605 F01/02 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 14:30  Eds FF -  Norrstrands IF:F01 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 1 - 1 
413 F03/04 Grupp D Fre 2016-08-05 14:35  IK Sturehov -  Östra Deje IK 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 3 - 3 
414 F03/04 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 14:35  Kimstad GoIF -  QBIK:Blå 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 5 - 0 
415 F03/04 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 14:35  IF Brommapojkarna :2 -  Vind IL:blå 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 9-manna 1 - 0 
416 F03/04 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 14:35  SK Sifhälla / Säffle FF -  Västanviks AIF Svart 16 Stensgård Stensgård (16) 9-manna 8 - 0 
509 P04 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 14:35  Kongsvinger:Röd -  Grue IL:P-05 23 Lysvik Lysvik (23) 9-manna 4 - 3 
705 P02 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 14:35  Filipstads FF -  IF Viken 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 3 - 0 
606 F01/02 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 14:40  IFK Göteborg -  Vendelsö IK 15 Fensbol Fensbol (15) 11-manna 1 - 0 
706 P02 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 14:40  Moelven IL -  Köla/Koppom 9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 3 - 3 
1007 P00/01 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 14:40  Kongsvinger IL:G16-2 -  Sifhälla/Säffle FF P01 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 0 - 6 
111 F05/06 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 14:45  Jäders IF -  Torsby IF vit 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 1 - 0 
112 F05/06 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 14:45  Västanviks AIF -  IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 1 - 1 
305 P06 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 14:45  Kongsvinger IL:Rød -  Grue IL 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 4 - 9 
306 P06 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 14:45  Torsby IF :Blå -  Västanviks AIF 6 Valberget Valberget (6) 7-manna 4 - 2 
815 P03 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 15:00  FBK:P03 vit -  Hernes IL 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 0 - 1 
1008 P00/01 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 15:05  IK Arvika Fotboll -  Kungsladugårds BK 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 1 - 3 
707 P02 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 15:20  IFK Mora FK -  Torsby IF P02 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 3 - 6 
510 P04 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 15:25  Adolfsberg IK -  IFK Skoghall:Blå 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 2 - 5 
511 P04 Grupp D Fre 2016-08-05 15:25  Kongsvinger:Röd/Hvit -  Vendelsö IK 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 1 - 8 
512 P04 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 15:25  Kongsvinger:Hvit -  Manglerud Star:MS Super 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 9-manna 3 - 3 
513 P04 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 15:25  Karlslunds IF HFK:Blå -  IFK Skoghall:Röd 16 Stensgård Stensgård (16) 9-manna 1 - 2 
514 P04 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 15:25  Deje IK -  Manglerud Star:MS Mega 23 Lysvik Lysvik (23) 9-manna 0 - 6 
708 P02 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 15:25  IK Brage -  IFK Sunne 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 3 - 0 
207 P05 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 15:30  Dikemark IF:Bad cats -  Lillestrøm:LSK1 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 2 - 6 
208 P05 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 15:30  Dikemark IF:Mad dogs -  Lysviks IF 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 13 - 1 
209 P05 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 15:30  IFK Kristinehamn -  Råtorps IK 6 Valberget Valberget (6) 7-manna 6 - 0 
210 P05 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 15:30  Västanviks AIF:Svart -  Lillestrøm:LSK3 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 1 - 1 
607 F01/02 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 15:30  Västanviks AIF -  Skiold:J14 9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 7 - 0 
812 P03 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 15:30  IFK Västerås -  Nesodden IF 15 Fensbol Fensbol (15) 11-manna 0 - 0 
813 P03 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 15:40  Kils AIK -  Torsby IF :Vit 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 0 - 3 
608 F01/02 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 15:55  Slottsbron/Edsvalla -  Kongsvinger IL J14 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 0 - 3 
905 F00/01 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 16:10  Torsby IF F00 -  Ornäs BK 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 0 - 3 
1009 P00/01 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 16:10  Kongsvinger IL:G16-1 -  Carlstad United 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 6 - 2 
113 F05/06 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 16:15  IFK Skoghall DF:Blå -  Malungs IF 5 Aspen Aspen (5) 7-manna 4 - 0 
114 F05/06 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 16:15  Sander IL -  Norrstrands IF:NIF röd 6 Valberget Valberget (6) 7-manna 0 - 8 
211 P05 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 16:15  Öna SK -  Lillestrøm:LSK2 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 0 - 14 
212 P05 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 16:15  Västanviks AIF:Gul -  Ekshärads BK 10 Västanvik Västanvik (10) 7-manna 1 - 4 
417 F03/04 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 16:20  Råtorps IK -  Öna SK:F04 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 11 - 0 
418 F03/04 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 16:20  QBIK:Vit -  IFK Göteborg:Blåvitt 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 9-manna 1 - 3 
419 F03/04 Grupp D Fre 2016-08-05 16:20  Årjängs IF -  Eds FF 16 Stensgård Stensgård (16) 9-manna 0 - 0 
515 P04 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 16:20  Östansbo IS -  IFK Skoghall:Vit 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 0 - 1 
516 P04 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 16:20  Filipstads FF -  Kongsvinger:Röd 23 Lysvik Lysvik (23) 9-manna 1 - 1 
906 F00/01 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 16:20  QBIK -  GIF/IFK Kalix 9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 6 - 0 
907 F00/01 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 16:20  IFK Göteborg -  Kongsvinger IL 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 1 - 1 
908 F00/01 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 16:20  Hammarby IF DFF -  Qviding FIF 15 Fensbol Fensbol (15) 11-manna 2 - 3 
609 F01/02 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 16:30  Åssiden IF:2 -  Eds FF 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 1 - 1 
814 P03 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 16:45  Boo FF :P03:6 -  FBK:P03 blå 21 Lysvik Lysvik (21) 11-manna 4 - 0 
115 F05/06 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 17:00  IFK Skoghall DF:Vit -  Malungs IF:2 6 Valberget Valberget (6) 7-manna 10 - 0 
307 P06 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 17:00  Västanviks AIF -  Torsby IF :Vit 4 Valberget Valberget (4) 7-manna 1 - 9 
420 F03/04 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 17:10  Nor/Edsvalla -  IF Brommapojkarna :2 2 Björnevi B Björnevi B (2) 9-manna 0 - 5 
517 P04 Grupp D Fre 2016-08-05 17:10  Karlslunds IF HFK:Röd -  FBK Karlstad lag 4 8 Velen Velen (8) 9-manna 2 - 1 
518 P04 Grupp D Fre 2016-08-05 17:10  IFK Sunne -  Kongsvinger:Röd/Hvit 14 Rinn Rinn (14) 9-manna 1 - 6 
519 P04 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 17:10  Kils AIK -  Kongsvinger:Hvit 16 Stensgård Stensgård (16) 9-manna 2 - 1 
520 P04 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 17:10  Råtorps IK -  Deje IK 23 Lysvik Lysvik (23) 9-manna 4 - 0 
1010 P00/01 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 17:10  AIK -  Kongsvinger IL:G16-2 7 Velen Velen (7) 11-manna 6 - 0 
811 P03 Grupp C Fre 2016-08-05 17:15  Hernes IL -  Trollhättans FK 1 Björnevi A Björnevi A (1) 11-manna 0 - 2 
610 F01/02 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 17:20  Åssiden IF:1 -  IFK Göteborg 22 Björnevi K Björnevi K (22) 11-manna 0 - 3 
709 P02 Grupp B Fre 2016-08-05 17:20  ÖSK P02 Röd -  Moelven IL 9 Västanvik Västanvik (9) 11-manna 2 - 1 
710 P02 Grupp A Fre 2016-08-05 17:20  IFK Skoghall -  Filipstads FF 11 Bjälverud Bjälverud (11) 11-manna 2 - 0